Your Ad Here


Name : Orlando Bloom
Birth Name : Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom
Date of Birth: 13th January 1977 - Canterbury, Kent, England, UK
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Orlando Bloom and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Orlando Bloom was born Orlando Jonathan Blanchard Bloom on the 13th January 1977, at Canterbury, Kent, England, UK.

Orlando Bloom stars in over 0 movies / documents.