Your Ad Here


Name : Jim Carrey
Birth Name : James Eugene Carrey
Date of Birth: 17th January 1962 - Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
-Member's Vote: 1.00 Stars
Voted 9% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Jim Carrey and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Jim Carrey was born James Eugene Carrey on the 17th January 1962, at Newmarket, Ontario, Canada.

Jim Carrey stars in over 4 movies / documents.