Your Ad Here


Name : Carlos Bernard
Birth Name : Carlos Bernard Papierski
Date of Birth: 12th October 1962 - Evanston, Illinois, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Carlos Bernard and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Carlos Bernard was born Carlos Bernard Papierski on the 12th October 1962, at Evanston, Illinois, USA.

Carlos Bernard stars in over 0 movies / documents.