Your Ad Here


Name : Arnold Ridley
Birth Name : William Arnold Ridley
Date of Birth: 7th January 1896 - Bath, Somerset, England, UK [now Bath and North East Somerset, England, UK]
Date of Death : 12th March 1984 - Northwood, London, England, UK
-Member's Vote: 10.00 Stars
Voted 9% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Arnold Ridley and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Arnold Ridley was born William Arnold Ridley on the 7th January 1896, at Bath, Somerset, England, UK [now Bath and North East Somerset, England, UK].

Arnold Ridley passed away on the 12th March 1984 at Northwood, London, England, UK.

Arnold Ridley stars in over 2 movies / documents.