Your Ad Here


Name : Bud Barsky
Birth Name : Isador J Barsky
Date of Birth: 19th June 1891 - Odessa, Russian Empire [now Ukraine]
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Bud Barsky and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Bud Barsky was born Isador J Barsky on the 19th June 1891, at Odessa, Russian Empire [now Ukraine].

Bud Barsky stars in over 0 movies / documents.