Your Ad Here


Name : Monte Barrett
Birth Name : Percy Montgomery Barrett
Date of Birth: 19th June 1897 - Mitchell, Indiana, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Monte Barrett and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Monte Barrett was born Percy Montgomery Barrett on the 19th June 1897, at Mitchell, Indiana, USA.

Monte Barrett stars in over 0 movies / documents.