Your Ad Here


Name : Moe Howard
Birth Name : Moses Horwitz
Date of Birth: 19th June 1897 - Brooklyn, New York, USA
Date of Death : 4th May 1975 - Los Angeles, California, USA
Cause of Death : Lung Cancer
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Moe Howard and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Moe Howard was born Moses Horwitz on the 19th June 1897, at Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Moe Howard passed away on the 4th May 1975 at Los Angeles, California, USA from Lung Cancer.

Moe Howard stars in over 1 movies / documents.