Your Ad Here


Name : Little Annie
Birth Name : Andrea Parducci
Date of Birth: 13th January 1960 - Los Angeles, California, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Little Annie and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Little Annie was born Andrea Parducci on the 13th January 1960, at Los Angeles, California, USA.

Little Annie stars in over 0 movies / documents.