Your Ad Here

Name : Justin Bieber
Birth Name : Justin Drew Bieber
Date of Birth: 1st March 1994 - Stratford, Ontario, Canada
-Member's Vote: 1.17 Stars
Voted 26% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Justin Bieber and you like to update your profile contact us

Justin Bieber was born Justin Drew Bieber on the 1st March 1994, at Stratford, Ontario, Canada.

Justin Bieber stars in over 0 movies / documents.