Your Ad Here


Name : Justin Bieber
Birth Name : Justin Drew Bieber
Date of Birth: 1st March 1994 - Stratford, Ontario, Canada
-Member's Vote: 1.17 Stars
Voted 26% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Justin Bieber and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


This person doesn't appear in any movies as a Cast member!