Your Ad Here


Name : Adam Sandler
Birth Name : Adam Richard Sandler
Date of Birth: 9th September 1966 - Brooklyn, New York, USA
-Member's Vote: 1.00 Stars
Voted 9% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Adam Sandler and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Adam Sandler was born Adam Richard Sandler on the 9th September 1966, at Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Adam Sandler stars in over 4 movies / documents.