Your Ad Here


Name : Patrick Dempsey
Birth Name : Patrick Galen Dempsey
Date of Birth: 13th January 1966 - Lewiston, Maine, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Patrick Dempsey and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Patrick Dempsey was born Patrick Galen Dempsey on the 13th January 1966, at Lewiston, Maine, USA.

Patrick Dempsey stars in over 1 movies / documents.