Your Ad Here


Name : Paula Abdul
Birth Name : Paula Julie Abdul
Date of Birth: 19th June 1621 - San Fernando, California, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Paula Abdul and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Paula Abdul was born Paula Julie Abdul on the 19th June 1621, at San Fernando, California, USA.

Paula Abdul stars in over 0 movies / documents.