Your Ad Here


Name : Kathleen Turner
Birth Name : Mary Kathleen Turner
Date of Birth: 19th June 1954 - Springfield, Missouri, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Kathleen Turner and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com

pages 1
Movies   Date Released
			The Virgin Suicides  
 19th May 1999 
- Mrs. Lisbon
			The War of the Roses  
 8th December 1989 
- Barbara Rose
			Peggy Sue Got Married  
 10th October 1986 
- Peggy Sue
			The Jewel of the Nile  
 11th December 1985 
- Joan Wilder
			Romancing the Stone  
 30th March 1984 
- Joan Wilder