Your Ad Here


Name : Kathleen Turner
Birth Name : Mary Kathleen Turner
Date of Birth: 19th June 1954 - Springfield, Missouri, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Kathleen Turner and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Kathleen Turner was born Mary Kathleen Turner on the 19th June 1954, at Springfield, Missouri, USA.

Kathleen Turner stars in over 5 movies / documents.