Your Ad Here


Name : Roberto Antier
Birth Name : Roberto Martín Canoniero Vitali
Date of Birth: 13th January 1963 - Argentina
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Roberto Antier and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Roberto Antier was born Roberto Martín Canoniero Vitali on the 13th January 1963, at Argentina.

Roberto Antier stars in over 0 movies / documents.