Your Ad Here


Name : Anna Goddard
Birth Name : Anna Marie Lampe
Date of Birth: 13th January 1970 - IJsbrechtum, Friesland, Netherlands
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Anna Goddard and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Anna Goddard was born Anna Marie Lampe on the 13th January 1970, at IJsbrechtum, Friesland, Netherlands.

Anna Goddard stars in over 0 movies / documents.