Your Ad Here


Name : Richard Genelle
Birth Name : Richard Michael Genelle
Date of Birth: 12th October 1961 - New York, USA
Date of Death : 30th December 2008 - Corona, California, USA
Cause of Death : Heart Attack
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Richard Genelle and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Richard Genelle was born Richard Michael Genelle on the 12th October 1961, at New York, USA.

Richard Genelle passed away on the 30th December 2008 at Corona, California, USA from Heart Attack.

Richard Genelle stars in over 0 movies / documents.