Your Ad Here


Name : Wiktor Andersson
Birth Name : Wiktor Herman Andersson
Date of Birth: 19th June 1887 - Kungsbacka, Hallands lšn, Sweden
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Wiktor Andersson and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Wiktor Andersson was born Wiktor Herman Andersson on the 19th June 1887, at Kungsbacka, Hallands lšn, Sweden.

Wiktor Andersson stars in over 0 movies / documents.