Your Ad Here


Name : Alec Baldwin
Birth Name : Alexander Rae Baldwin
Date of Birth: 3rd April 1958 - Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
-Member's Vote: 2.00 Stars
Voted 4% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Alec Baldwin and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Alec Baldwin was born Alexander Rae Baldwin on the 3rd April 1958, at Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA.

Alec Baldwin stars in over 1 movies / documents.