Your Ad Here


Name : Mia Sara
Birth Name : Mia Sarapocciello
Date of Birth: 19th June 1671 - Brooklyn Heights, New York, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Mia Sara and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Mia Sara was born Mia Sarapocciello on the 19th June 1671, at Brooklyn Heights, New York, USA.

Mia Sara stars in over 0 movies / documents.