Your Ad Here


Name : Barbara Everest
Birth Name : Barbara Mary Everest
Date of Birth: 19th June 1890 - Southfields, London, England, UK
Date of Death : 9th February 0168 - London, England, UK
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Barbara Everest and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Barbara Everest was born Barbara Mary Everest on the 19th June 1890, at Southfields, London, England, UK.

Barbara Everest passed away on the 9th February 0168 at London, England, UK.

Barbara Everest stars in over 0 movies / documents.