Your Ad Here


Name : Isa Alsup
Birth Name : Christopher W. Alsup
Date of Birth: 13th January 1959 - Sacramento, California, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Isa Alsup and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Isa Alsup was born Christopher W. Alsup on the 13th January 1959, at Sacramento, California, USA.

Isa Alsup stars in over 1 movies / documents.