Your Ad Here


Name : Duchess Windsor
Birth Name : Bessie Wallis Warfield
Date of Birth: 19th June 1896 - Blue Ridge Summit, Pennsylvania, USA
Date of Death : 24th April 1986 - Paris, France
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Duchess Windsor and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Duchess Windsor was born Bessie Wallis Warfield on the 19th June 1896, at Blue Ridge Summit, Pennsylvania, USA.

Duchess Windsor passed away on the 24th April 1986 at Paris, France.

Duchess Windsor stars in over 0 movies / documents.