Your Ad Here


Name : Peter Cushing
Birth Name : Peter Wilton Cushing
Date of Birth: 26th May 1913 - Kenley, Surrey, England, UK
Date of Death : 11th August 1994 - Canterbury, Kent, England, UK
Cause of Death : Prostate Cancer
-Member's Vote: 10.00 Stars
Voted 9% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Peter Cushing and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com

pages 1
Movies   Date Released
			A Chump at Oxford  
 16th February 1940 
- Student