Your Ad Here


Name : Peter Cushing
Birth Name : Peter Wilton Cushing
Date of Birth: 26th May 1913 - Kenley, Surrey, England, UK
Date of Death : 11th August 1994 - Canterbury, Kent, England, UK
Cause of Death : Prostate Cancer
-Member's Vote: 10.00 Stars
Voted 4% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Peter Cushing and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Peter Cushing was born Peter Wilton Cushing on the 26th May 1913, at Kenley, Surrey, England, UK.

Peter Cushing passed away on the 11th August 1994 at Canterbury, Kent, England, UK from Prostate Cancer.

Peter Cushing stars in over 1 movies / documents.