Your Ad Here


Name : Cassandra Curves
Birth Name : Alainia McEachin
Date of Birth: 12th October 1962 - Encino, California, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Cassandra Curves and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Cassandra Curves was born Alainia McEachin on the 12th October 1962, at Encino, California, USA.

Cassandra Curves stars in over 0 movies / documents.