Your Ad Here


Name : William Courtenay
Birth Name : William Hancock Kelly
Date of Birth: 19th June 1875 - Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Date of Death : 20th April 1933 - Rye, New York, USA
Cause of Death : Severe Cold And Heart Weakness
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are William Courtenay and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


William Courtenay was born William Hancock Kelly on the 19th June 1875, at Worcester, Massachusetts, USA.

William Courtenay passed away on the 20th April 1933 at Rye, New York, USA from Severe Cold And Heart Weakness.

William Courtenay stars in over 0 movies / documents.