Your Ad Here


Name : Michelle Trachtenberg
Birth Name : Michelle Christine Trachtenberg
Date of Birth: 11th October 1985 - New York City, New York, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Michelle Trachtenberg and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Michelle Trachtenberg was born Michelle Christine Trachtenberg on the 11th October 1985, at New York City, New York, USA .

Michelle Trachtenberg stars in over 0 movies / documents.