Your Ad Here


Name : Chara
Birth Name : Sato Miwa
Date of Birth: 13th January 1968 - Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Chara and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Chara was born Sato Miwa on the 13th January 1968, at Kawaguchi, Saitama, Japan.

Chara stars in over 0 movies / documents.