Your Ad Here


Name : George Calinescu
Birth Name : Gheorghe Visan
Date of Birth: 19th June 1899 - Bucharest, Romania
Date of Death : 12th March 1965 - Bucharest, Romania
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are George Calinescu and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


George Calinescu was born Gheorghe Visan on the 19th June 1899, at Bucharest, Romania.

George Calinescu passed away on the 12th March 1965 at Bucharest, Romania.

George Calinescu stars in over 0 movies / documents.