Your Ad Here


Name : Bridget Powers
Birth Name : Cheryl Marie Murphy
Date of Birth: 11th October 1980 - Boise, Idaho, USA
-Member's Vote: 0 Stars
Voted 0% of members have voted for this person.
If you are Bridget Powers and you like to update your profile contact us feedback@entertainmentinfocus.com


Bridget Powers was born Cheryl Marie Murphy on the 11th October 1980, at Boise, Idaho, USA.

Bridget Powers stars in over 0 movies / documents.